Turn anything into a row.
Drop a document or a photo. Typed rows come back. The source stays on the row.
Free forever · No credit card required
| Vendor | Amount | Due | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Northwind Traders | $4,320 | May 14 | invoice.pdf |
| Helios Field | $890 | May 21 | receipt.jpg |
| Orbit Freight | $1,250 | June 1 | invoice.pdf |
- Northwind Traders$4,320
- Due
- May 14
- Source
- invoice.pdf
- Helios Field$890
- Due
- May 21
- Source
- receipt.jpg
- Orbit Freight$1,250
- Due
- June 1
- Source
- invoice.pdf
invoice.pdf stays on the row.
Four tiers. Same product.
Tiers change capacity. Seats, rows, and extraction credits. Not which features exist.
Annual is ten months' price, paid upfront. Prices exclude tax.
